Veškeré výsledky celého ročníku najdete
>>>Z DE<<<
JARO 2016
14. kolo 12.06.2016 17:00
|
|
|
11.6.2016 17:00 |
Rokytnice |
5 : 3 |
Roztoky |
11.6.2016 17:00 |
Jilemnice |
0 : 1 |
Plavy |
11.6.2016 17:00 |
Zásada |
2 : 4 |
H. Branná |
12.6.2016 16:00 |
Ž. Brod B |
2 : 4 |
Albrechtice |
12.6.2016 17:00 |
Smržovka |
1 : 1 |
Harrachov |
11.6.2016 13:00 |
Lučany |
3 : 1 |
Držkov |
12.6.2016 17:00 |
V. Hamry B |
0 : 0 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
26. kolo 05.06.2016 17:00
|
|
|
5.6.2016 17:00 |
Ž. Brod B |
3 : 3 |
H. Branná |
4.6.2016 17:00 |
Plavy |
4 : 0 |
Zásada |
4.6.2016 17:00 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
9 : 2 |
Jilemnice |
4.6.2016 17:00 |
Držkov |
1 : 6 |
Rokytnice |
4.6.2016 17:00 |
Harrachov |
10 : 2 |
Lučany |
5.6.2016 17:00 |
Albrechtice |
4 : 4 |
Smržovka |
5.6.2016 17:00 |
Roztoky |
1 : 3 |
V. Hamry B |
25. kolo 29.05.2016 17:00
|
|
|
28.5.2016 17:00 |
Lučany |
6 : 0 |
Albrechtice |
28.5.2016 17:00 |
Rokytnice |
1 : 5 |
Harrachov |
28.5.2016 17:00 |
Zásada |
2 : 4 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
29.5.2016 17:00 |
H. Branná |
4 : 2 |
Plavy |
29.5.2016 17:00 |
V. Hamry B |
2 : 2 |
Držkov |
29.5.2016 17:00 |
Jilemnice |
1 : 2 |
Roztoky |
29.5.2016 17:00 |
Smržovka |
2 : 5 |
Ž. Brod B |
24. kolo 22.05.2016 17:00
|
|
|
21.5.2016 17:00 |
Držkov |
8 : 2 |
Jilemnice |
21.5.2016 17:00 |
Harrachov |
3 : 5 |
V. Hamry B |
21.5.2016 17:00 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
2 : 4 |
H. Branná |
22.5.2016 16:00 |
Ž. Brod B |
2 : 0 |
Plavy |
22.5.2016 17:00 |
Albrechtice |
3 : 2 |
Rokytnice |
22.5.2016 17:00 |
Smržovka |
1 : 1 |
Lučany |
22.5.2016 17:00 |
Roztoky |
5 : 0 |
Zásada |
23. kolo 14.05.2016 17:00
|
|
|
14.5.2016 17:00 |
Lučany |
2 : 3 |
Ž. Brod B |
14.5.2016 17:00 |
Rokytnice |
0 : 0 |
Smržovka |
14.5.2016 17:00 |
Jilemnice |
0 : 1 |
Harrachov |
14.5.2016 17:00 |
Zásada |
2 : 1 |
Držkov |
14.5.2016 17:00 |
Plavy |
3 : 2 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
15.5.2016 17:00 |
H. Branná |
2 : 2 |
Roztoky |
15.5.2016 17:00 |
V. Hamry B |
4 : 1 |
Albrechtice |
22. kolo 07.05.2016 17:00
|
|
|
7.5.2016 17:00 |
Držkov |
7 : 0 |
H. Branná |
7.5.2016 17:00 |
Harrachov |
3 : 1 |
Zásada |
7.5.2016 17:00 |
Lučany |
3 : 1 |
Rokytnice |
8.5.2016 16:00 |
Ž. Brod B |
1 : 2 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
8.5.2016 17:00 |
Roztoky |
0 : 2 |
Plavy |
8.5.2016 17:00 |
Albrechtice |
2 : 1 |
Jilemnice |
8.5.2016 17:00 |
Smržovka |
0 : 2 |
V. Hamry B |
21. kolo 01.05.2016 17:00
|
|
|
30.4.2016 17:00 |
Rokytnice |
5 : 2 |
Ž. Brod B |
30.4.2016 17:00 |
Jilemnice |
1 : 1 |
Smržovka |
30.4.2016 17:00 |
Zásada |
0 : 4 |
Albrechtice |
30.4.2016 17:00 |
Plavy |
5 : 2 |
Držkov |
30.4.2016 17:00 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
3 : 0 |
Roztoky |
1.5.2016 17:00 |
H. Branná |
2 : 3 |
Harrachov |
1.5.2016 17:00 |
V. Hamry B |
3 : 0 |
Lučany |
20. kolo 24.04.2016 17:00
|
|
|
23.4.2016 17:00 |
Držkov |
1 : 2 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
23.4.2016 17:00 |
Harrachov |
5 : 2 |
Plavy |
23.4.2016 17:00 |
Lučany |
6 : 2 |
Jilemnice |
23.4.2016 17:00 |
Rokytnice |
1 : 5 |
V. Hamry B |
24.4.2016 16:00 |
Ž. Brod B |
2 : 2 |
Roztoky |
24.4.2016 16:00 |
Albrechtice |
1 : 1 |
H. Branná |
24.4.2016 17:00 |
Smržovka |
3 : 1 |
Zásada |
19. kolo 16.04.2016 17:00
|
|
|
16.4.2016 17:00 |
Plavy |
1 : 4 |
Albrechtice |
16.4.2016 17:00 |
Pěnčín |
2 : 1 |
Harrachov |
16.4.2016 17:00 |
Jilemnice |
0 : 1 |
Rokytnice |
16.4.2016 17:00 |
Zásada |
0 : 3 |
Lučany |
17.4.2016 17:00 |
H. Branná |
4 : 5 |
Smržovka |
17.4.2016 17:00 |
Roztoky |
3 : 4 |
Držkov |
17.4.2016 17:00 |
V. Hamry B |
1 : 1 |
Ž. Brod B |
18. kolo 9.04.2016 16:30
|
|
|
9.4.2016 16:30 |
Harrachov |
3 : 0 |
Roztoky |
9.4.2016 16:30 |
Lučany |
2 : 1 |
H. Branná |
9.4.2016 16:30 |
Rokytnice |
3 : 1 |
Zásada |
9.4.2016 16:30 |
V. Hamry B |
5 : 1 |
Jilemnice |
10.4.2016 16:00 |
Ž. Brod B |
6 : 1 |
Držkov |
10.4.2016 16:30 |
Albrechtice |
0 : 3 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
10.4.2016 16:30 |
Smržovka |
3 : 0 |
Plavy |
17. kolo 2.4.2016 16:30
|
|
|
2.4.2016 16:30 |
Zásada |
1 : 2 |
V. Hamry B |
2.4.2016 16:30 |
Plavy |
1 : 2 |
Lučany |
2.4.2016 16:30 |
Pěnčín |
1 : 0 |
Smržovka |
2.4.2016 16:30 |
Harrachov |
6 : 0 |
Držkov |
3.4.2016 15:30 |
Jilemnice |
5 : 1 |
Ž. Brod B |
3.4.2016 16:30 |
Roztoky |
3 : 1 |
Albrechtice |
3.4.2016 16:30 |
H. Branná |
3 : 1 |
Rokytnice |
16. kolo 27.03.2016 15:00
|
|
|
26.3.2016 15:00 |
Lučany |
2 : 0 |
Pěnčín |
26.3.2016 15:00 |
Rokytnice |
3 : 2 |
Plavy |
26.3.2016 15:00 |
Jilemnice |
4 : 1 |
Zásada |
27.3.2016 15:00 |
V. Hamry B |
3 : 0 |
H. Branná |
27.3.2016 15:00 |
Ž. Brod B |
2 : 7 |
Harrachov |
27.3.2016 15:00 |
Albrechtice |
1 : 2 |
Držkov |
27.3.2016 15:00 |
Smržovka |
3 : 1 |
Roztoky |
15. kolo 19.03.2016 15:00
|
|
|
19.3.2016 15:00 |
Zásada |
6 : 0 |
Ž. Brod B |
19.3.2016 15:00 |
Plavy |
0 : 3 |
V. Hamry B |
19.3.2016 15:00 |
Pěnčín |
3 : 3 |
Rokytnice |
19.3.2016 15:00 |
Držkov |
3 : 1 |
Smržovka |
19.3.2016 15:00 |
Harrachov |
2 : 5 |
Albrechtice |
20.3.2016 15:00 |
H. Branná |
2 : 1 |
Jilemnice |
20.3.2016 16:00 |
Roztoky |
1 : 1 |
Lučany |
=============================================================================
PODZIM 2015
7.11.2015 14:00 |
Harrachov |
1 : 3 |
Smržovka |
7.11.2015 14:00 |
Držkov |
4 : 1 |
Lučany |
7.11.2015 14:00 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
5 : 2 |
V. Hamry B |
7.11.2015 14:00 |
Plavy |
1 : 0 |
Jilemnice |
8.11.2015 10:30 |
Albrechtice |
5 : 5 |
Ž. Brod B |
8.11.2015 14:00 |
H. Branná |
5 : 3 |
Zásada |
8.11.2015 14:00 |
Roztoky |
5 : 1 |
Rokytnice |
13. kolo 31.10.2015 14:00
31.10.2015 14:00 |
Zásada |
1 : 3 |
Plavy |
31.10.2015 14:00 |
Jilemnice |
0 : 2 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
31.10.2015 14:00 |
V. Hamry B |
2 : 1 |
Roztoky |
31.10.2015 14:00 |
Rokytnice |
2 : 1 |
Držkov |
31.10.2015 14:00 |
Lučany |
3 : 2 |
Harrachov |
1.11.2015 14:00 |
Smržovka |
3 : 2 |
Albrechtice |
1.11.2015 14:00 |
H. Branná |
4 : 1 |
Ž. Brod B |
12. kolo 24.10.2015 14:30
24.10.2015 14:30 |
Harrachov |
0 : 4 |
Rokytnice |
24.10.2015 14:30 |
Držkov |
1 : 0 |
V. Hamry B |
24.10.2015 14:30 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
4 : 0 |
Zásada |
24.10.2015 14:30 |
Plavy |
2 : 3 |
H. Branná |
25.10.2015 11:00 |
Albrechtice |
2 : 1 |
Lučany |
25.10.2015 14:30 |
Roztoky |
1 : 0 |
Jilemnice |
25.10.2015 14:30 |
Ž. Brod B |
0 : 2 |
Smržovka |
11. kolo 18.10.2015 15:30
17.10.2015 15:30 |
Plavy |
7 : 2 |
Ž. Brod B |
17.10.2015 15:30 |
Zásada |
3 : 2 |
Roztoky |
17.10.2015 15:30 |
Jilemnice |
1 : 5 |
Držkov |
17.10.2015 15:30 |
Rokytnice |
2 : 5 |
Albrechtice |
18.10.2015 15:30 |
Lučany |
3 : 1 |
Smržovka |
18.10.2015 15:30 |
V. Hamry B |
5 : 1 |
Harrachov |
18.10.2015 15:30 |
H. Branná |
0 : 1 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
10. kolo 11.10.2015 16:00
10.10.2015 16:00 |
Harrachov |
2 : 2 |
Jilemnice |
10.10.2015 16:00 |
Držkov |
5 : 1 |
Zásada |
10.10.2015 16:00 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
5 : 1 |
Plavy |
11.10.2015 12:30 |
Albrechtice |
1 : 0 |
V. Hamry B |
11.10.2015 16:00 |
Ž. Brod B |
6 : 3 |
Lučany |
11.10.2015 16:00 |
Smržovka |
2 : 0 |
Rokytnice |
11.10.2015 16:00 |
Roztoky |
1 : 0 |
H. Branná |
9. kolo 4.10.2015 14:00
3.10.2015 14:00 |
Zásada |
2 : 1 |
Harrachov |
3.10.2015 16:00 |
Jilemnice |
2 : 0 |
Albrechtice |
3.10.2015 16:00 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
3 : 0 |
Ž. Brod B |
3.10.2015 16:00 |
Plavy |
0 : 3 |
Roztoky |
3.10.2015 16:00 |
Rokytnice |
2 : 3 |
Lučany |
4.10.2015 16:00 |
H. Branná |
7 : 1 |
Držkov |
4.10.2015 16:00 |
V. Hamry B |
3 : 2 |
Smržovka |
8. kolo 27.09.2015 16:30
26.9.2015 16:30 |
Harrachov |
1 : 4 |
H. Branná |
26.9.2015 16:30 |
Držkov |
3 : 1 |
Plavy |
26.9.2015 16:30 |
Lučany |
2 : 1 |
V. Hamry B |
27.9.2015 13:00 |
Albrechtice |
2 : 2 |
Zásada |
27.9.2015 16:00 |
Ž. Brod B |
6 : 2 |
Rokytnice |
27.9.2015 16:30 |
Smržovka |
2 : 0 |
Jilemnice |
27.9.2015 16:30 |
Roztoky |
4 : 1 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
7. kolo 19.9. - 20.9.2015
19.9.2015 16:30 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
0 : 1 |
Držkov |
19.9.2015 16:30 |
Plavy |
4 : 1 |
Harrachov |
19.9.2015 16:30 |
Zásada |
2 : 3 |
Smržovka |
19.9.2015 16:30 |
Jilemnice |
2 : 0 |
Lučany |
20.9.2015 16:30 |
V. Hamry B |
5 : 1 |
Rokytnice |
20.9.2015 16:30 |
H. Branná |
4 : 3 |
Albrechtice |
20.9.2015 16:30 |
Roztoky |
5 : 1 |
Ž. Brod B |
6. kolo 12.9. - 13.9.2015
12.9.2015 17:00 |
Rokytnice |
1 : 0 |
Jilemnice |
12.9.2015 17:00 |
Lučany |
1 : 1 |
Zásada |
12.9.2015 17:00 |
Harrachov |
1 : 0 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
12.9.2015 17:00 |
Držkov |
3 : 2 |
Roztoky |
13.9.2015 13:30 |
Albrechtice |
2 : 1 |
Plavy |
13.9.2015 16:00 |
Ž. Brod B |
2 : 4 |
V. Hamry B |
13.9.2015 17:00 |
Smržovka |
1 : 2 |
H. Branná |
5. kolo 5.9. - 6.9.2015
5.9.2015 14:30 |
Zásada |
1 : 0 |
Rokytnice |
5.9.2015 17:00 |
Jilemnice |
1 : 0 |
V. Hamry B |
5.9.2015 17:00 |
Pěnčín (JN) |
3 : 2 |
Albrechtice |
5.9.2015 17:00 |
Plavy |
2 : 2 |
Smržovka |
5.9.2015 17:00 |
Držkov |
12 : 0 |
Ž. Brod B |
6.9.2015 17:00 |
Roztoky |
7 : 2 |
Harrachov |
6.9.2015 17:00 |
H. Branná |
9 : 1 |
Lučany |
4. KOLO 29.8. - 30.8.
25.8.2015 17:30 |
V. Hamry B |
5 : 2 |
Zásada |
29.8.2015 16:00 |
Ž. Brod B |
1 : 3 |
Jilemnice |
29.8.2015 17:00 |
Rokytnice |
4 : 1 |
H. Branná |
29.8.2015 17:00 |
Lučany |
0 : 1 |
Plavy |
29.8.2015 17:00
|
Držkov
|
0 : 0
|
Harrachov
|
30.8.2015 13:30
|
Albrechtice
|
4 : 3
|
Roztoky
|
30.8.2015 17:00
|
Smržovka
|
2 : 5
|
Pěnčín
|
3. KOLO 22.8. -23.8.
22.8.2015 17:00
|
Harrachov
|
4 : 0
|
Ž. Brod B
|
22.8.2015 17:00 |
Držkov |
8 : 4 |
Albrechtice |
22.8.2015 17:00 |
Pěnčín |
5 : 2 |
Lučany |
22.8.2015 17:00 |
Plavy |
2 : 1 |
Rokytnice |
23.8.2015 17:00 |
H. Branná |
1 : 2 |
V. Hamry B |
23.8.2015 17:00 |
Zásada |
2 : 1 |
Jilemnice |
23.8.2015 17:00 |
Roztoky |
2 : 0 |
Smržovka |
2. KOLO 15.8. -16.8.
15.8.2015 17:00
|
Jilemnice |
1 : 0 |
H. Branná |
15.8.2015 17:00 |
Rokytnice |
4 : 1 |
Pěnčín |
15.8.2015 17:00 |
Lučany |
3 : 4 |
Roztoky |
16.8.2015 13:30
|
Albrechtice
|
4 : 2
|
Harrachov
|
16.8.2015 16:00 |
Ž. Brod B |
3 : 0 |
Zásada |
16.8.2015 17:00 |
V. Hamry B |
1 : 1 |
Plavy |
16.8.2015 17:00 |
Smržovka |
1 : 1 |
Držkov |